Morgan Bagley

Race Stats

  • Events24
  • Wins1
  • Top 53
  • Top 109
9/22/2023 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

9/22/2023 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

Columbus, MS

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Super Late Models ($4,000 To Win)

Classes

  • CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)31 entries
  • CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs Performance15 entries
  • CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)31 entries
  • Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and Auto21 entries
  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)30 entries
  • Dirt Late Models46 entries
    • COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS)
  • Super Late Models46 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

News

2023 Season
Bagley goes Cotton Pickin’ at Magnolia

Morgan Bagley followed the COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS) to Magnolia Motor Speedway (Columbus, Mississippi) on Friday and Saturday for the prestigious Cotton Pickin’ event. On Friday, Bagley’s...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Morgan Bagley

Morgan Bagley

Longview, TX

Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 15 6
B Feature 1 4 3 1
Heat 2 9 6 3
Qualifying 1 18 -
Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 15 6
B Feature 1 4 3 1
Heat 2 9 6 3
Qualifying 1 18 -

Dirt Late Models

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 3 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 1
3 2 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -1
4 5 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
5 7 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 2
6 8 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
7 17 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 10
8 6 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -2
9 15 21SR Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 6
10 9 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
11 20 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 9
12 16 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 4
13 4 14C Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -9
14 13 12S Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -1
15 21 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 6
16 23 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 7
17 18 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 1
18 24 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
19 25 19B Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 6
20 12 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -8
21 22 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
22 26 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 4
23 10 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner -13
24 19 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -5
25 11 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -14
26 14 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -12
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 2 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
3 4 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 19H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
5 6 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
6 3 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -3
7 7 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
8 15 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 7
9 10 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
10 8 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -2
11 11 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR -
12 12 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS -
13 9 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -4
14 14 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
15 13 19 Thomas Langley Thomas Langley Parish, AL Parish, AL -2
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 3
2 3 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 1
3 1 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
5 2 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -3
6 6 19B Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -
7 7 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -
8 15 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 7
9 10 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 1
10 12 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 2
11 9 4 Mark Clifton Mark Clifton Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -2
12 11 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS -1
13 13 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
14 8 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -6
15 14 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
2 1 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
3 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
4 7 12S Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
6 10 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 4
7 5 19H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2
8 6 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
9 8 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -1
10 12 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR 2
11 11 19 Thomas Langley Thomas Langley Parish, AL Parish, AL -
12 9 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 1
2 4 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 2
3 1 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -2
4 3 21SR Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 2
6 9 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
7 5 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
8 8 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
9 10 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
10 11 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 1
11 6 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
2 6 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS 4
3 2 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner -1
4 8 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
6 10 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 4
7 7 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
8 4 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -4
9 9 4 Mark Clifton Mark Clifton Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -
10 12 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS 2
11 3 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -8
12 11 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14C Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 2
2 2 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 1 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -2
4 4 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
6 7 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 1
7 6 19B Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -1
8 11 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
9 9 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
10 8 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -2
11 10 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA
2 2 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS
3 3 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA
4 4 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS
5 5 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR
6 6 21SR Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR
7 7 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL
8 8 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL
9 9 19H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA
10 10 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
11 11 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
12 12 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS
13 13 12S Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO
14 14 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO
15 15 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL
16 16 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL
17 17 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL
18 18 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX
19 19 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN
20 20 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA
21 21 19 Thomas Langley Thomas Langley Parish, AL Parish, AL
22 22 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS
23 23 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA
2 2 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC
3 3 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner
4 4 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
5 5 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN
6 6 14C Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA
7 7 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL
8 8 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA
9 9 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX
10 10 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA
11 11 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS
12 12 19B Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA
13 13 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR
14 14 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN
15 15 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR
16 16 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR
17 17 4 Mark Clifton Mark Clifton Brewton, AL Brewton, AL
18 18 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN
19 19 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR
20 20 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS
21 21 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL
22 22 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL
23 23 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS

Super Late Models

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 3 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 1
3 2 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -1
4 5 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
5 7 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 2
6 8 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
7 17 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 10
8 6 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -2
9 15 21SR Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 6
10 9 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
11 20 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 9
12 16 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 4
13 4 14C Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -9
14 13 12S Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -1
15 21 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 6
16 23 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 7
17 18 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 1
18 24 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
19 25 19B Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 6
20 12 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -8
21 22 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
22 26 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 4
23 10 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner -13
24 19 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -5
25 11 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -14
26 14 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -12
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 2 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
3 4 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 19H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
5 6 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
6 3 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -3
7 7 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
8 15 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 7
9 10 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
10 8 64 Brayden Mitchell Brayden Mitchell Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -2
11 11 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR -
12 12 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS -
13 9 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -4
14 14 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
15 13 19 Thomas Langley Thomas Langley Parish, AL Parish, AL -2
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 3
2 3 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 1
3 1 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
5 2 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -3
6 6 19B Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -
7 7 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -
8 15 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 7
9 10 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 1
10 12 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 2
11 9 4 Mark Clifton Mark Clifton Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -2
12 11 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS -1
13 13 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
14 8 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -6
15 14 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
2 1 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
3 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
4 7 12S Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
6 10 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 4
7 5 19H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2
8 6 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
9 8 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -1
10 12 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR 2
11 11 19 Thomas Langley Thomas Langley Parish, AL Parish, AL -
12 9 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 1
2 4 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 2
3 1 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -2
4 3 21SR Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 2
6 9 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
7 5 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
8 8 64 Brayden Mitchell Brayden Mitchell Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -
9 10 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
10 11 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 1
11 6 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
2 6 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS 4
3 2 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner -1
4 8 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
6 10 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 4
7 7 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
8 4 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -4
9 9 4 Mark Clifton Mark Clifton Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -
10 12 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS 2
11 3 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -8
12 11 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14C Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 2
2 2 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 1 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -2
4 4 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
6 7 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 1
7 6 19B Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -1
8 11 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
9 9 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
10 8 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -2
11 10 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA
2 2 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS
3 3 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA
4 4 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS
5 5 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR
6 6 21SR Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR
7 7 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL
8 8 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL
9 9 19H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA
10 10 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
11 11 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
12 12 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS
13 13 12S Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO
14 14 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO
15 15 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL
16 16 64 Brayden Mitchell Brayden Mitchell Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL
17 17 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL
18 18 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX
19 19 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN
20 20 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA
21 21 19 Thomas Langley Thomas Langley Parish, AL Parish, AL
22 22 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS
23 23 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA
2 2 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC
3 3 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner
4 4 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
5 5 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN
6 6 14C Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA
7 7 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL
8 8 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA
9 9 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX
10 10 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA
11 11 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS
12 12 19B Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA
13 13 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR
14 14 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN
15 15 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR
16 16 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR
17 17 4 Mark Clifton Mark Clifton Brewton, AL Brewton, AL
18 18 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN
19 19 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR
20 20 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS
21 21 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL
22 22 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL
23 23 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS

Race Stats

  • Events24
  • Wins1
  • Top 53
  • Top 109
Billy Bob’s Repair  Tire
PW Sales
Precision Trailers LLC
FK Rod Ends
DT Racing
Integra Racing Shocks
Midwest Sheet Metal
Day Motor Sports
GottaRace.com
Razor Edge Graphics
Power House Custom Coatings
Clements Racing Engines
Performance Bodies and Parts
XS Power Batteries
Comp Cams
Wehrs Machine
Keyser Manufacturing
Fragola Performance Systems
Sunoco Race Fuel
Arizona Sport Shirts
Phil’s Starter  Alternator
Frankland
Barnes Systems Inc.
Quick Car
Mo Bag’s
Wiles Racing
Henry’s Auto Salvage
JJ Motorsports
Hypercoils
Outerwears
Wilwood
CPD Racing Tools
Bert Transmission
Hoosier Tire West